Lossi 32 Luxury Apartment With Sauna

Main amenities

  • 112 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 8 guests
  • 3 beds

Location

    The 112 m² Lossi 32 Luxury Apartment With Sauna Tartu is around a 25-minute walk from Estonian National Museum and provides spa facilities such as a hot tub and a sauna. Guests will surely benefit from Wi-Fi and a car park at this 2-bedroom apartment, which is located in the Old Town district.

    The swimming center "Aura Waterpark" can be reached by car in a few minutes, while The Kissing Students fountain is right by the spacious apartment. Lossi 32 Luxury Apartment With Sauna is within reach of Vanemuine Theatre and Tartu airport is 20 minutes’ drive away. Tartu Old City can be easily found 300 metres away.

    This accommodation includes a seating area and a dining area and overlooks the garden. Lossi 32 Luxury Apartment With Sauna also includes media amenities such as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, allowing guests to unwind at their leisure. Featuring a separate toilet and a shower, a bathroom provides a hair dryer and towels.

    Equipped with coffee/tea making machines and a mini-kitchen, this apartment offers a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware. The nearest bus stop, Raeplats, is about a 5-minute walk away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 21:00
    Check-out: from 11:00 until 12:00

    Room Options at Lossi 32 Luxury Apartment With Sauna Tartu

    This accommodation includes a seating area and a dining area and overlooks the garden. Lossi 32 Luxury Apartment With Sauna also includes media amenities such as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, allowing guests to unwind at their leisure. Featuring a separate toilet and a shower, a bathroom provides a hair dryer and towels.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Lossi 32 Luxury Apartment With Sauna Tartu Room photo Lossi 32 Luxury Apartment With Sauna Tartu Room photo Lossi 32 Luxury Apartment With Sauna Tartu Facilities photo Lossi 32 Luxury Apartment With Sauna Tartu Room photo Lossi 32 Luxury Apartment With Sauna Tartu Facilities photo Lossi 32 Luxury Apartment With Sauna Tartu Macro Details photo Lossi 32 Luxury Apartment With Sauna Tartu Room photo Lossi 32 Luxury Apartment With Sauna Tartu Room photo Lossi 32 Luxury Apartment With Sauna Tartu Room photo Lossi 32 Luxury Apartment With Sauna Tartu Room photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 112 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Lossi 32 Luxury Apartment With Sauna Tartu

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Lossi 32 Luxury Apartment With Sauna Tartu

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Estonia

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Lossi 32 Luxury Apartment With Sauna?
      Lossi 32 Luxury Apartment With Sauna has a size of 112 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Lossi 32 Luxury Apartment With Sauna Tartu